Koori juhatus

Kinnitatud üldkoosolekul 23.novembril 2017

Koori põhikirikodukord
Liisi Toomsaludirigent53474306
Kadi Ritsingdirigent5022659
Heino Türkjuhatuse esimees5052255
Uno KäärJuhatuse esimehe asetäitja5185366
Tõnu Talimaakoorivanem5101525
Margo PajuKoorivanema asetäitja5523899
Rein ErmLaekur5152727
Andres VeideJuhatuse sekretär5056905
Indrek LemberNoodikogu hoidja5055793
Rein ToomKroonik Arhivaar5115414
Rein KikasJärelkasvu koordinaator53313274
Andrus KoppelII tenori vanem5188186
Lembitu PärnaBaritoni vanem5342 87 14
Aavo UpanBassi vanem5105321
%d bloggers like this: